agrozoo.net - Eriophyes padi

Registracija Prijava
Prijavite napako, komentirajte, predlagajte ...
back back Home Gallery
pinterest Facebook Twitter email LinkedIn Digg Reddit Google Bookmarks
Not registered/ Not logged in
Similar images compared to first image (that you clicked before). Cowers all similarities except color & measurements.
Percentage of similarity drops by distance from first image.

Further limit to taxa:Animalia Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Micrura Acari Actinotrichida Prostigmata Eleutherengona Eriophyoidea Eriophyidae Eriophyinae Eriophyini Eriophyes Eriophyes padi Clear

Further limit to first image category only:Plants - damage Clear

Custom detailed search here.
Eriophyes padi
Eriophyes padi (7/7)
Jaapiella veronicae
Jaapiella veronicae (6/6)
Eriophyes prunispinosae
Eriophyes prunispinosae (6/6)
Rondaniola bursaria
Rondaniola bursaria (6/6)
Diplolepis rosae
Diplolepis rosae (6/6)
Aculus tetanothrix
Aculus tetanothrix (6/6)
Jaapiella veronicae
Jaapiella veronicae (6/6)
Sackenomyia reaumurii
Sackenomyia reaumurii (6/6)
Sackenomyia reaumurii
Sackenomyia reaumurii (6/6)
Hartigiola annulipes
Hartigiola annulipes (6/6)
Rondaniola bursaria
Rondaniola bursaria (6/6)
Aceria myriadeum
Aceria myriadeum (6/7)
Contarinia tiliarum
Contarinia tiliarum (6/7)
Hartigiola annulipes
Hartigiola annulipes (6/7)
Eriophyes tiliae
Eriophyes tiliae (6/7)
Aculus teucrii
Aculus teucrii (6/7)
Liposthenes glechomae
Liposthenes glechomae (6/7)
Rabdophaga salicis
Rabdophaga salicis (6/7)
Pontania viminalis
Pontania viminalis (5/5)
Hartigiola annulipes
Hartigiola annulipes (5/5)
Pediaspis aceris
Pediaspis aceris (5/5)
Pediaspis aceris
Pediaspis aceris (5/5)
Iteomyia capreae
Iteomyia capreae (5/5)
Pontania kriechbaumeri
Pontania kriechbaumeri (5/5)
Cynips quercusfolii
Cynips quercusfolii (5/5)
Cynips longiventris
Cynips longiventris (5/5)
Cynips agama
Cynips agama (5/5)
Cynips quercusfolii
Cynips quercusfolii (5/5)
Hartigiola annulipes
Hartigiola annulipes (5/5)
Adelges viridis
Adelges viridis (5/5)
Cynips divisa
Cynips divisa (5/5)
Cynips cornifex
Cynips cornifex (5/5)
Cynips longiventris
Cynips longiventris (5/5)
Cynips longiventris
Cynips longiventris (5/5)
Putoniella pruni
Putoniella pruni (5/5)
Didymomyia tiliacea
Didymomyia tiliacea (5/5)
Neuroterus quercusbaccarum
Neuroterus quercusbaccarum (5/5)
Pediaspis aceris
Pediaspis aceris (5/5)
Hartigiola annulipes
Hartigiola annulipes (5/5)
Hartigiola annulipes
Hartigiola annulipes (5/5)
Pontania kriechbaumeri
Pontania kriechbaumeri (5/5)
Didymomyia tiliacea
Didymomyia tiliacea (5/5)
Neuroterus anthracinus
Neuroterus anthracinus (5/5)
Eriophyes viburni
Eriophyes viburni (5/5)
Cynips quercusfolii
Cynips quercusfolii (5/5)
Andricus caputmedusae
Andricus caputmedusae (5/6)
Andricus caputmedusae
Andricus caputmedusae (5/6)
Contarinia petioli
Contarinia petioli (5/6)
Aceria lateannulatus
Aceria lateannulatus (5/6)
Aceria myriadeum
Aceria myriadeum (5/6)
Putoniella pruni
Putoniella pruni (5/6)
Diplolepis rosae
Diplolepis rosae (5/6)
Diplolepis rosae
Diplolepis rosae (5/6)
Aceria fraxinivora
Aceria fraxinivora (5/6)
Eriophyes laevis
Eriophyes laevis (5/6)
Andricus caputmedusae
Andricus caputmedusae (5/6)
Aceria ilicis
Aceria ilicis (5/6)
Eriophyes pyri
Eriophyes pyri (5/7)
Colopha compressa
Colopha compressa (5/7)
Sacchiphantes abietis
Sacchiphantes abietis (5/7)
Taphrina populina
Taphrina populina (5/7)
Dryocosmus kuriphilus
Dryocosmus kuriphilus (5/7)
Eriophyes pyri
Eriophyes pyri (5/7)
Eriophyes pyri
Eriophyes pyri (5/7)
Taphrina populina
Taphrina populina (5/7)
Mikiola fagi
Mikiola fagi (5/9)
Mikiola fagi
Mikiola fagi (5/9)
Eupontania viminalis
Eupontania viminalis (4/4)
Eupontania viminalis
Eupontania viminalis (4/4)
Neuroterus numismalis
Neuroterus numismalis (4/4)
Sacchiphantes abietis
Sacchiphantes abietis (4/4)
Pontania vesicator
Pontania vesicator (4/4)
Pontania proxima
Pontania proxima (4/4)
Dasineura urticae
Dasineura urticae (4/4)
Eriophyes leiosoma
Eriophyes leiosoma (4/4)
Vasates quadripedes
Vasates quadripedes (4/4)
Eupontania acutifoliae
Eupontania acutifoliae (4/4)
Lasioptera carophila
Lasioptera carophila (4/5)
Craneiobia corni
Craneiobia corni (4/5)
Eriophyes leiosoma
Eriophyes leiosoma (4/5)
Aceria cephalonea
Aceria cephalonea (4/5)
Pemphigus bursarius
Pemphigus bursarius (4/5)
Psylla buxi
Psylla buxi (4/5)
Adelges laricis
Adelges laricis (4/5)
Tetraneura caerulescens
Tetraneura caerulescens (4/5)
Biorhiza pallida
Biorhiza pallida (4/5)
Biorhiza pallida
Biorhiza pallida (4/5)
Andricus quercustozae
Andricus quercustozae (4/5)
Eriophyes inangulis
Eriophyes inangulis (4/5)
Pemphigus spyrothecae
Pemphigus spyrothecae (4/5)
Taxomyia taxi
Taxomyia taxi (4/5)
Cryptosiphum artemisiae
Cryptosiphum artemisiae (4/5)
Andricus foecundatrix
Andricus foecundatrix (4/6)
Dasineura galiicola
Dasineura galiicola (4/6)
Cynips quercusfolii
Cynips quercusfolii (4/6)
Harmandiola cavernosa
Harmandiola cavernosa (4/6)
Cydia milleniana
Cydia milleniana (4/6)
Harmandia tremulae
Harmandia tremulae (4/6)
Andricus kollari
Andricus kollari (4/6)
Andricus lignicola
Andricus lignicola (4/6)
Andricus dentimitratus
Andricus dentimitratus (4/7)
Dasineura pyri
Dasineura pyri (4/9)
Zygiobia carpini
Zygiobia carpini (3/3)
Aceria macrorhyncha
Aceria macrorhyncha (3/3)
Trioza kiefferi
Trioza kiefferi (3/3)
Aceria macrorhyncha
Aceria macrorhyncha (3/3)
Aceria campestricola
Aceria campestricola (3/3)
Andricus curvator
Andricus curvator (3/4)
Aceria cephalonea
Aceria cephalonea (3/4)
Tetraneura ulmi
Tetraneura ulmi (3/4)
Blasticotoma filiceti
Blasticotoma filiceti (3/4)
Puccinia helianthi
Puccinia helianthi (3/4)
Aceria cephalonea
Aceria cephalonea (3/4)
Cumminsiella mirabilissima
Cumminsiella mirabilissima (3/4)
Zygiobia carpini
Zygiobia carpini (3/4)
Tetraneura ulmi
Tetraneura ulmi (3/4)
Dasineura aceris
Dasineura aceris (3/4)
Subanguina graminophila
Subanguina graminophila (3/4)
Retinia resinella
Retinia resinella (3/5)
Obolodiplosis robiniae
Obolodiplosis robiniae (3/5)
Andricus quercuscalicis
Andricus quercuscalicis (3/5)
Obolodiplosis robiniae
Obolodiplosis robiniae (3/5)
Trisetacus pini
Trisetacus pini (3/5)
Dasineura mali
Dasineura mali (3/5)
Andricus polycerus
Andricus polycerus (3/5)
Trisetacus pini
Trisetacus pini (3/5)
Andricus quercuscalicis
Andricus quercuscalicis (3/5)
Acericecis vitrina
Acericecis vitrina (3/5)
Ustilago hordei
Ustilago hordei (3/5)
Trisetacus pini
Trisetacus pini (3/5)
Puccinia graminis
Puccinia graminis (3/6)
Puccinia graminis
Puccinia graminis (3/6)
Dasineura gleditchiae
Dasineura gleditchiae (3/6)
Andricus coriarius
Andricus coriarius (3/6)
Chrysomyxa rhododendri
Chrysomyxa rhododendri (3/6)
Aceria erinea
Aceria erinea (3/6)
Puccinia graminis
Puccinia graminis (3/6)
Puccinia brachypodii
Puccinia brachypodii (3/6)
Dasineura odoratae
Dasineura odoratae (3/6)
Rhizobium radiobacter
Rhizobium radiobacter (3/6)
Andricus quercusradicis
Andricus quercusradicis (3/6)
Chrysomyxa rhododendri
Chrysomyxa rhododendri (3/6)
Eriosoma ulmi
Eriosoma ulmi (3/6)
Chrysomyxa rhododendri
Chrysomyxa rhododendri (3/6)
Andricus grossulariae
Andricus grossulariae (3/6)
Uromyces appendiculatus
Uromyces appendiculatus (3/6)
Puccinia horiana
Puccinia horiana (3/7)
Dasineura tiliae
Dasineura tiliae (3/7)
Globodera rostochiensis
Globodera rostochiensis (3/7)
Ustilago avenae
Ustilago avenae (3/7)
Rhizobium radiobacter
Rhizobium radiobacter (3/7)
Lasioptera rubi
Lasioptera rubi (3/8)
Puccinia graminis
Puccinia graminis (3/9)
Dasineura tiliae
Dasineura tiliae (3/9)
Dasineura tiliae
Dasineura tiliae (3/9)
Dasineura tiliae
Dasineura tiliae (3/9)
Phragmidium mucronatum
Phragmidium mucronatum (3/10)
Phragmidium mucronatum
Phragmidium mucronatum (3/10)
Oligotrophus juniperinus
Oligotrophus juniperinus (3/10)
Phragmidium mucronatum
Phragmidium mucronatum (3/11)
Tilletia caries
Tilletia caries (2/2)
?
? (2/2)
?
? (2/2)
Ustilago tritici
Ustilago tritici (2/2)
Ustilago nuda
Ustilago nuda (2/2)
Fungi
Fungi (2/2)
Erynia
Erynia (2/2)
Insecta
Insecta (2/3)
Aculus schlechtendali
Aculus schlechtendali (2/3)
Aproceros leucopoda
Aproceros leucopoda (2/3)
Puccinia adoxae
Puccinia adoxae (2/3)
Sawadaea bicornis
Sawadaea bicornis (2/3)
Stigmina carpophila
Stigmina carpophila (2/3)
Phaneroptera nana
Phaneroptera nana (2/3)
Agonopterix petasitis
Agonopterix petasitis (2/3)
Roeslerstammia erxlebella
Roeslerstammia erxlebella (2/3)
Puccinia dioicae
Puccinia dioicae (2/3)
?
? (2/3)
Monophadnus latus
Monophadnus latus (2/3)
Melampsora epitea
Melampsora epitea (2/3)
Miridae
Miridae (2/3)
Dasineura
Dasineura (2/3)
Phylloxera quercus
Phylloxera quercus (2/3)
Aceria pseudoplatani
Aceria pseudoplatani (2/3)
Otiorhynchus sulfurifer
Otiorhynchus sulfurifer (2/3)
Coleophora follicularis
Coleophora follicularis (2/3)
Fungi
Fungi (2/3)
Coleophora follicularis
Coleophora follicularis (2/3)
Aculops lycopersici
Aculops lycopersici (2/3)
Alternaria mali
Alternaria mali (2/3)
Erysiphe pisi
Erysiphe pisi (2/3)
Wilsoniana amaranthi
Wilsoniana amaranthi (2/3)
Cosmopterix scribaiella
Cosmopterix scribaiella (2/3)
Araschnia levana
Araschnia levana (2/3)
Leptosphaerulina myrtillina
Leptosphaerulina myrtillina (2/3)
Pegomya
Pegomya (2/3)
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus (2/3)
Coleosporium
Coleosporium (2/3)
Monophadnus latus
Monophadnus latus (2/3)
?
? (2/3)
Erysiphe aquilegiae var. ranunculi
Erysiphe aquilegiae var. ranunculi (2/3)
SQL processing 444,Page generated in 492 miliseconds